Colombia Soccer, Football results
Today
Live Now
Results
My Livescore
Tomorrow
Yesterday
Teams
Competitions
Women's
News
Livescore
›
Live Score Colombia
England
Italy
France
Germany
Spain
Greece
Portugal
Youth Results
Europe (A-L) +
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Europe (M-Z) +
Macedonia
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Northern Ireland
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
America +
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Asia +
Bahrain
Hong Kong
India
Iran
Japan
Kuwait
Lebanon
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
Syria
South Korea
Thailand
U.A.E.
Uzbekistan
Africa +
Algeria
Cameroon
Egypt
Kenya
Mali
Morocco
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Oceania +
Australia
New Zealand
Today
Live
Finished
Favourites
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Competitions
Colombia Primera B, Apertura
Colombia Primera Division, Apertura
Colombia Primera Division, Apertura Quadrangular
Colombia National cup
Colombia Liga - Women
Colombia
Colombia Primera B, Apertura
Standings
22:00
-
Atletico Huila
- : -
Llaneros FC
22:00
-
Barranquilla
- : -
Depor FC
22:00
-
Boca Juniors Cali
- : -
Union Magdalena
22:00
-
Cucuta Deportivo
- : -
Real Cundinamarca
22:00
-
Expreso Rojo
- : -
Real Cartagena
22:00
-
Leones FC
- : -
Deportes Quindio
22:00
-
Orsomarso SC
- : -
Bogota FC
22:00
-
Real Santander
- : -
Internacional Palmira
20:00
-
Bogota FC
- : -
Barranquilla
20:00
-
Depor FC
- : -
Boca Juniors Cali
20:00
-
Deportes Quindio
- : -
Cucuta Deportivo
20:00
-
Internacional Palmira
- : -
Atletico Huila
20:00
-
Llaneros FC
- : -
Real Santander
20:00
-
Real Cartagena
- : -
Orsomarso SC
20:00
-
Real Cundinamarca
- : -
Leones FC
20:00
-
Union Magdalena
- : -
Expreso Rojo
21:00
88
'
Atletico Huila
0 : 0
Orsomarso SC
H2H
20:30
90
'
Barranquilla
0 : 0
Real Cartagena
H2H
20:30
FT
Boca Juniors Cali
2 : 1
Deportes Quindio
20:30
FT
Real Santander
0 : 3
Cucuta Deportivo
20:00
FT
Leones FC
1 : 3
Union Magdalena
20:30
FT
Real Cundinamarca
3 : 4
Llaneros FC
00:40
FT
Expreso Rojo
0 : 0
Bogota FC
20:30
FT
Internacional Palmira
3 : 0
Depor FC
00:00
FT
Deportes Quindio
1 : 0
Llaneros FC
23:00
FT
Union Magdalena
2 : 0
Atletico Huila
20:30
FT
Real Cartagena
3 : 1
Real Santander
20:30
FT
Cucuta Deportivo
1 : 0
Internacional Palmira
20:00
FT
Bogota FC
2 : 2
Leones FC
00:40
FT
Barranquilla
1 : 1
Real Cundinamarca
21:00
FT
Orsomarso SC
1 : 2
Boca Juniors Cali
20:30
FT
Depor FC
1 : 3
Expreso Rojo
Colombia Primera Division, Apertura
Standings
22:00
FT
Atletico Bucaramanga
1 : 0
Alianza Petrolera
22:00
FT
Deportivo Cali
0 : 0
Junior Barranquilla
22:00
FT
Envigado
0 : 1
Independiente Medellin
22:00
FT
Jaguares De Cordoba
1 : 0
Independiente Santa Fe
22:00
FT
La Equidad
0 : 2
Deportivo Pereira
22:00
FT
Millonarios FC
3 : 0
Boyaca Chico
22:00
FT
Once Caldas
0 : 0
America de Cali
22:00
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
1 : 1
Fortaleza FC
20:00
FT
Patriotas Boyaca
0 : 3
Deportivo Pasto
00:00
FT
Atletico Nacional
3 : 1
Deportes Tolima
Colombia Primera Division, Apertura Quadrangular
Standings
00:30
-
Once Caldas
- : -
La Equidad
22:15
-
Independiente Santa Fe
- : -
Deportes Tolima
00:15
-
Junior Barranquilla
- : -
Millonarios FC
22:00
-
Deportivo Pereira
- : -
Atletico Bucaramanga
Colombia National cup
20:00
-
Deportivo Pereira
- : -
Fortaleza FC
20:00
-
Envigado
- : -
Real Cartagena
20:00
-
Expreso Rojo
- : -
Jaguares De Cordoba
20:00
-
Independiente Santa Fe
- : -
Atletico Bucaramanga
01:00
FT
Once Caldas
0 : 1
Fortaleza FC
00:00
FT
Deportes Quindio
2 : 3
Envigado
22:30
FT
Patriotas Boyaca
0 : 3
Atletico Bucaramanga
00:30
FT
Independiente Santa Fe
1 : 0
Internacional Palmira
00:00
Pen
Leones FC
4 : 5
Deportivo Pereira
Colombia Liga - Women
Standings
22:00
-
America Cali (W)
- : -
Llaneros (W)
22:00
-
Atletico Nacional (W)
- : -
Deportes Pereira (W)
22:00
-
Cucuta W
- : -
Junior (W)
22:00
-
Internacional Palmira W
- : -
Millonarios (W)
22:00
-
La Equidad (W)
- : -
Indep. Medellin (W)
22:00
-
Real Santander (W)
- : -
Deportivo Cali (W)
22:00
-
Santa Fe (W)
- : -
Alianza Petrolera W
20:00
-
Alianza Petrolera W
- : -
Atletico Nacional (W)
20:00
-
Deportes Pereira (W)
- : -
Cucuta W
20:00
-
Deportivo Cali (W)
- : -
La Equidad (W)
20:00
-
Indep. Medellin (W)
- : -
Internacional Palmira W
20:00
-
Junior (W)
- : -
America Cali (W)
20:00
-
Millonarios (W)
- : -
Santa Fe (W)
20:00
-
Pasto (W)
- : -
Real Santander (W)
01:00
FT
La Equidad (W)
1 : 2
Pasto (W)
21:00
FT
Cucuta W
0 : 0
Alianza Petrolera W
21:00
FT
America Cali (W)
5 : 0
Deportes Pereira (W)
21:00
FT
Llaneros (W)
3 : 0
Junior (W)
20:30
FT
Atletico Nacional (W)
4 : 0
Millonarios (W)
20:30
FT
Internacional Palmira W
1 : 2
Deportivo Cali (W)
18:00
FT
Santa Fe (W)
2 : 0
Indep. Medellin (W)