Chile Soccer, Football results
Today
Live Now
Results
My Livescore
Tomorrow
Yesterday
Teams
Competitions
Women's
News
Livescore
›
Live Score Chile
England
Italy
France
Germany
Spain
Greece
Portugal
Youth Results
Europe (A-L) +
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Croatia
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Europe (M-Z) +
Macedonia
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Northern Ireland
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
San Marino
Scotland
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
Wales
America +
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Canada
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
El Salvador
Guatemala
Honduras
Mexico
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Asia +
Bahrain
Hong Kong
India
Iran
Japan
Kuwait
Lebanon
Malaysia
Qatar
Saudi Arabia
Singapore
Syria
South Korea
Thailand
U.A.E.
Uzbekistan
Africa +
Algeria
Cameroon
Egypt
Kenya
Mali
Morocco
Nigeria
Senegal
South Africa
Tunisia
Oceania +
Australia
New Zealand
Today
Live
Finished
Favourites
Yesterday
Tomorrow
Competitions
Chile Primera B
Chile Primera Division
Chile Segunda Division
Chile
Chile Primera B
Standings
00:30
FT
Limache
1 : 0
Deportes La Serena
22:00
FT
Union San Felipe
1 : 2
Rangers de Talca
16:30
FT
Deportes Recoleta
0 : 1
Magallanes
00:00
FT
San Marcos de Arica
1 : 4
Barnechea
22:00
Pst
Santiago Wanderers
0 : 0
San Luis de Quillota
21:30
FT
Curico Unido
0 : 0
Deportes Temuco
21:30
FT
Santiago Morning
2 : 1
Universidad Concepcion
19:00
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
2 : 1
CD Antofagasta
00:30
FT
Deportes La Serena
2 : 1
Deportes Santa Cruz
00:30
FT
Universidad Concepcion
2 : 0
Curico Unido
22:00
FT
Barnechea
1 : 0
Union San Felipe
21:30
FT
Limache
2 : 2
Santiago Wanderers
16:30
FT
CD Antofagasta
3 : 0
Deportes Recoleta
00:30
FT
Rangers de Talca
0 : 0
Santiago Morning
19:00
FT
Deportes Temuco
0 : 3
San Luis de Quillota
16:30
FT
Magallanes
0 : 2
San Marcos de Arica
Chile Primera Division
Standings
00:30
FT
Audax Italiano
0 : 1
Cobresal
00:30
FT
Deportes Iquique
2 : 1
Palestino
22:00
FT
Colo Colo
3 : 1
Union La Calera
19:00
FT
Huachipato
0 : 4
Universidad de Chile
16:30
FT
Everton de Vina
1 : 2
Coquimbo Unido
21:30
FT
Deportivo Nublense
6 : 0
Cobreloa
19:00
FT
Deportes Copiapo
0 : 1
Universidad Catolica
23:00
FT
O Higgins
2 : 2
Union Espanola
00:00
FT
Cobreloa
0 : 3
Audax Italiano
21:30
FT
Union Espanola
5 : 3
Deportes Copiapo
19:00
FT
Palestino
2 : 2
Universidad de Chile
16:30
FT
Huachipato
2 : 1
Deportes Iquique
00:30
FT
Coquimbo Unido
2 : 0
O Higgins
21:30
FT
Universidad Catolica
0 : 1
Colo Colo
19:00
FT
Cobresal
2 : 2
Deportivo Nublense
Chile Segunda Division
Standings
19:00
FT
General Velasquez
6 : 2
Lautaro de Buin
19:00
FT
Real San Joaquin
0 : 1
Deportes Rengo
16:30
FT
Puerto Montt
1 : 0
Osorno
22:00
FT
Deportes Concepcion
1 : 3
Deportes Melipilla
19:00
FT
Linares Unido
2 : 0
Provincial Ovalle
16:00
FT
Concon National
1 : 0
Trasandino
23:00
FT
San Antonio Unido
0 : 0
Arturo Fernandez Vial
21:30
FT
Provincial Ovalle
2 : 1
Deportes Concepcion
19:00
FT
Osorno
1 : 0
Lautaro de Buin
16:30
FT
Deportes Rengo
1 : 2
Concon National
21:30
FT
Trasandino
1 : 2
San Antonio Unido
19:00
FT
Deportes Melipilla
0 : 1
Puerto Montt
16:30
FT
Linares Unido
0 : 2
General Velasquez